Project Description

Isuzu Diesel Engine Spare Parts

When it comes to replacing defective parts of your Isuzu diesel engine or buying accessories of large diesel engines, then it is very important to purchase only the genuine OEM parts from a well reputed supplier. Kunpeng International has emerged as a leading supplier of construction machineries like Komatsu excavators and bulldozers and Japanese diesel engine machine and spare parts. With unflinching commitment to provide excellent quality products and services we are the number one choice for Isuzu diesel engine spare parts and spare parts of other construction machineries.

Thermostat 1137700700

Fuel cover 1132720872

Lub oil pump assy 8943629233

Starter motor/moter 18116304013

V-belt 1136714430

V-belt 1136714390

Starter motor assy 1188001912

Water pump kit 1136500181

Generator /alternator 1812002493

Isuzu key 8944024980

Stopper assy 1819001372

Stopper assy 1819002270

Water pump kit 8972530281

Cooling fan 1136602871

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message